While we will make every effort to keep our instructors up-to-date on the timetable, this may not always be possible due to short notice.

M
T
W
T
F
S
S
 
Mon 30/3
07:00 - 07:45
Cross Training
Alfie
FUNCTIONAL ZONE
07:10 - 08:10
Yoga Vinyasa
David
M&B
07:15 - 08:00
Reebok Reps
Kelly
Studio C
07:15 - 08:00
Wake Up Cycle
Carli
Studio A
12:00 - 12:45
Zumba
Marco
Studio B
12:00 - 13:00
Pilates
Veronique
M&B
12:05 - 12:50
Stamina Reps
Faye
Studio C
12:15 - 13:00
Hardcore Cycle
Mark F
Studio A
12:15 - 13:00
alan herdman pilates*
Brian
Studio E
12:30 - 13:00
50/50 workout
FITNESS TEAM
FUNCTIONAL ZONE
12:50 - 13:35
Iron Cross
ATTILA
Studio B
13:00 - 14:00
POWER YOGA
Hannah
M&B
13:00 - 13:15
X-Press Core
FITNESS TEAM
CORE ZONE
13:05 - 13:35
Speed Cycle
Faye
Studio A
13:05 - 13:50
Aqua
Nadir
Pool
13:15 - 14:00
Fight Klub
Mark F
Studio C
13:15 - 14:00
alan herdman pilates*
Brian
Studio E
13:15 - 13:30
X-Press Core
FITNESS TEAM
CORE ZONE
17:25 - 17:55
Flat pack
Lee
Studio C
17:45 - 18:15
Express Cycle
CHRISTIAN
Studio A
18:00 - 19:00
Fight Klub
Lee
Studio C
18:00 - 18:30
Power Plates*
FITNESS TEAM
Power Plate Studio
18:00 - 19:00
Intro2Pilates
Marie J
M&B
18:00 - 18:15
X-Press Core
FITNESS TEAM
CORE ZONE
18:10 - 19:00
Metabolic Circuit (T)
Dani
Studio B
18:20 - 19:20
Endurance Cycle
CHRISTIAN
Studio A
18:30 - 19:00
Power Plates*
FITNESS TEAM
Power Plate Studio
18:30 - 19:15
Rig Fit
Arleigh
FUNCTIONAL ZONE
18:45 - 19:30
Wing Chun
Andrew
COMBAT ZONE
19:00 - 20:15
Yoga Vinyasa
David
Studio B
19:00 - 19:30
Power Plates*
FITNESS TEAM
Power Plate Studio
19:00 - 20:00
Ballet Fit
Craig
M&B
19:05 - 19:50
Strength Training
Lee
Studio C
19:30 - 20:30
Groovecycle Dance
Sarah-Jane
Studio A
19:30 - 21:30
Basketball club night
No Instructor
Sports Hall
19:30 - 20:00
Power Plates Intro*
FITNESS TEAM
Power Plate Studio
20:30 - 22:00
Kendo (£)
Young
Studio B
Tue 31/3
06:30 - 07:15
Wake Up Cycle
Kelly
Studio A
07:00 - 07:45
Aqua Freestyle
Helen
Pool
07:15 - 08:00
WOW Training
Dani
Studio B
07:20 - 08:05
Pilates
Kelly
MIND & BODY
07:30 - 08:15
Circuit Training
Debbie
Studio C
07:30 - 08:15
alan herdman pilates*
Mauro
Studio E
12:00 - 12:30
Power Plates*
FITNESS TEAM
Power Plate Studio
12:00 - 12:50
Vinyasa Flow
CECILE
M&B
12:05 - 12:50
Indoor Cycle
Emily
Studio A
12:10 - 12:55
Hula-Core
Jeanie
Studio C
12:10 - 12:55
Bumpercise (pregnancy)
Vivien
Studio B
12:15 - 13:00
Rig Fit
Arleigh
FUNCTIONAL ZONE
12:30 - 13:30
Boxing
Stevie G
COMBAT ZONE
12:30 - 13:00
Power Plates*
FITNESS TEAM
Power Plate Studio
12:30 - 12:45
X-Press Core
FITNESS TEAM
CORE ZONE
12:45 - 13:00
X-Press Core
FITNESS TEAM
CORE ZONE
13:00 - 13:45
Indoor Cycle
Emily
Studio A
13:00 - 13:45
Zumba
Marco
Studio B
13:00 - 13:30
Power Plates*
FITNESS TEAM
Power Plate Studio
13:00 - 14:00
Dynamic Pilates
Sharon
M&B
13:05 - 13:50
Metabolic Conditioning
Dani
Studio C
13:30 - 14:00
Power Plates Intro*
FITNESS TEAM
Power Plate Studio
17:30 - 18:15
INSANITY WORKOUT
Matt
Studio C
17:30 - 18:15
Step Beg/Interm
Alix
Studio B
17:30 - 18:00
X-Training Beg/Int
Mark F
FUNCTIONAL ZONE
17:35 - 18:20
Indoor Cycle
Stevie G
Studio A
18:00 - 18:30
Power Plates*
FITNESS TEAM
Power Plate Studio
18:00 - 18:15
X-Press Core
FITNESS TEAM
CORE ZONE
18:00 - 18:30
X-Training Advanced
Mark F
FUNCTIONAL ZONE
18:15 - 18:30
X-Press Core
FITNESS TEAM
CORE ZONE
18:20 - 19:05
Super Sculpt
Nadir
Studio B
18:20 - 19:35
YOGA VINYASA FLOW
Emily
M&B
18:30 - 19:20
Step Advanced
Alix
Studio C
18:30 - 19:30
Indoor Cycle
Paola
Studio A
18:30 - 19:15
alan herdman pilates*
Carlo
Studio E
18:30 - 19:30
Combo Training
Stevie G
COMBAT ZONE
18:30 - 19:00
Power Plates*
FITNESS TEAM
Power Plate Studio
18:40 - 19:25
Running Circuit
Mark F
Sports Hall
19:00 - 19:30
Power Plates*
FITNESS TEAM
Power Plate Studio
19:10 - 20:05
Pilates
Amanda
Studio B
19:15 - 20:00
alan herdman pilates*
DIMITRIS
Studio E
19:30 - 20:30
Triathlon Swim
Slava
Pool
19:30 - 21:30
Football club night
No Instructor
Sports Hall
19:30 - 20:00
Power Plates Intro*
FITNESS TEAM
Power Plate Studio
19:30 - 19:45
Stretch'N'Roll
FITNESS TEAM
Natural Zone
19:45 - 20:45
Yoga Holistic
Emily
M&B
Wed 1/4
06:45 - 07:30
Cross Box
Carli
COMBAT ZONE
07:00 - 08:00
Hot Iron
Krisztina
Studio C
07:00 - 08:00
Yoga Vinyasa
Amanda
M&B
07:10 - 07:55
Wake Up Cycle
John
Studio A
07:15 - 07:45
Cross Training
Alfie
FUNCTIONAL ZONE
12:00 - 12:30
Power Plates*
FITNESS TEAM
Power Plate Studio
12:05 - 12:50
Xtreme Workout
Will
Studio C
12:05 - 12:50
Reebok Reps
Kelly
Studio B
12:15 - 12:30
Hard-Core Abs
FITNESS TEAM
CORE ZONE
12:30 - 13:15
Indoor Cycle
Stevie G
Studio A
12:30 - 13:00
Power Plates*
FITNESS TEAM
Power Plate Studio
12:30 - 13:00
Express Pilates
Lisa
M&B
12:45 - 13:30
Aqua Toning
Helen
Pool
13:00 - 14:00
Yoga Dynamic Flow
Kelly
Studio B
13:00 - 13:45
alan herdman pilates*
Carlo
Studio E
13:00 - 14:00
Kickboxing
Lizzie
COMBAT ZONE
13:00 - 13:30
Power Plates*
FITNESS TEAM
Power Plate Studio
13:00 - 13:30
Express Pilates
Lisa
M&B
13:00 - 14:00
Beach Fit
FITNESS TEAM
FUNCTIONAL ZONE
13:05 - 13:50
Step & Tone
Jurgita
Studio C
13:15 - 13:30
Hard-Core Abs
FITNESS TEAM
CORE ZONE
13:30 - 14:15
Groovecycle 45
Sarah-Jane
Studio A
13:30 - 14:00
Power Plates Intro*
FITNESS TEAM
Power Plate Studio
17:30 - 18:30
Pilates
Sharon
MIND & BODY
17:30 - 18:15
Barz & Bellz
Tanya
Studio C
17:45 - 18:30
Indoor Cycle
Helen
Studio A
18:10 - 18:55
Zumba
Louisa
Studio B
18:30 - 19:10
Dynamic Strength Training
Mark F
Studio C
18:30 - 19:45
Endurance Cycle
Emily
Studio A
18:30 - 19:30
MMA
MIKE
COMBAT ZONE
18:30 - 19:30
Yoga Hatha
Sharon
MIND & BODY
18:30 - 18:45
Hard-Core Abs
FITNESS TEAM
CORE ZONE
18:40 - 19:25
Aqua
Helen
Pool
19:00 - 19:45
Learn to Street Dance
Jermaine
Studio B
19:00 - 19:30
50/50 RIG
FITNESS TEAM
FUNCTIONAL ZONE
19:15 - 20:00
Fight Klub
Mark F
Studio C
19:30 - 20:30
Swim Camp Adv
Sally
Pool
19:30 - 20:30
BEGINNERS YOGA
Sharon
MIND & BODY
20:00 - 21:00
Seen on Screen Fitness
£
Studio B
20:30 - 22:00
Kendo (£)
Young
Sports Hall
Thu 2/4
07:00 - 07:45
Aqua Bootcamp
Tank
Pool
07:00 - 08:00
Yoga Vinyasa
David
M&B
07:10 - 07:55
Metabolic training
Dani
Studio B
07:20 - 08:05
Wake Up Cycle
Emily
Studio A
07:30 - 08:15
Circuit Training
Debbie
Studio C
10:30 - 11:30
Senior Fitness
ZOË
Studio B
11:30 - 12:30
Restorative/Yin Yoga
Jessica
M&B
12:00 - 13:00
Combo Training Adv
Stevie G
COMBAT ZONE
12:00 - 12:30
Power Plates*
FITNESS TEAM
Power Plate Studio
12:05 - 12:50
Indoor Cycle
Dairina
Studio A
12:10 - 12:55
Sweat to your Core
Nadir
Studio B
12:15 - 13:00
Fight Klub
Tanya
Studio C
12:15 - 13:00
alan herdman pilates*
Brian
Studio E
12:15 - 13:00
Running Circuit
Mark F
Sports Hall
12:30 - 13:00
Power Plates*
FITNESS TEAM
Power Plate Studio
12:30 - 13:30
Yoga Dynamic
Jessica
M&B
12:30 - 12:45
Hard-Core Abs
FITNESS TEAM
CORE ZONE
13:00 - 14:00
Sparring
MIKE
COMBAT ZONE
13:00 - 13:30
Power Plates*
FITNESS TEAM
Power Plate Studio
13:00 - 13:15
Hard-Core Abs
FITNESS TEAM
CORE ZONE
13:05 - 13:50
H.I.I.T Cycle
Dairina
Studio A
13:05 - 14:00
Remedial Pilates
Amanda
Studio B
13:10 - 13:55
Dynamic Strength Training
Mark F
Studio C
13:30 - 14:00
Power Plates Intro*
FITNESS TEAM
Power Plate Studio
13:30 - 13:45
Stretch'N'Roll
FITNESS TEAM
Natural Zone
13:30 - 14:15
Asana Lab Yoga
Jessica
M&B
17:30 - 18:15
Hot Iron
ATTILA
Studio B
17:30 - 18:30
Pop Pilates
Mauro
M&B
18:00 - 19:00
Kendo (£)
Young
Sports Hall
18:20 - 19:05
INSANITY WORKOUT
Tanya
Studio C
18:25 - 19:25
Groovecycle 60
Sarah-Jane
Studio A
18:30 - 19:30
Thai Boxing
MIKE
COMBAT ZONE
18:30 - 19:30
Yoga Power
Emily
M&B
18:30 - 18:45
Hard-Core Abs
FITNESS TEAM
CORE ZONE
18:35 - 19:20
FUNCTIONAL CIRCUIT
Debbie
Studio B
19:10 - 20:00
Bellydance Fit
Nadir
Studio C
19:30 - 20:30
Triathlon Swim
Slava
Pool
19:30 - 20:30
Yoga Holistic
Emily
M&B
19:30 - 20:00
50/50 RIG
FITNESS TEAM
FUNCTIONAL ZONE
Fri 3/4
10:15 - 11:00
Aqua
INGA
Pool
10:30 - 11:15
Indoor Cycle
Emily
Studio A
11:00 - 12:00
Metabolic Circuit (T)
Dani
Sports Hall
11:15 - 12:15
Zumba
Hayley
Studio B
11:30 - 12:30
Reebok Reps
Emily
Studio C
11:45 - 12:15
50/50 workout
FITNESS TEAM
FUNCTIONAL ZONE
13:00 - 14:00
YOGA
David
M&B
13:30 - 14:00
50/50 RIG
FITNESS TEAM
FUNCTIONAL ZONE
Sat 4/4
09:00 - 09:45
alan herdman pilates*
Brian
Studio E
09:15 - 10:00
Hardcore Cycle
Carli
Studio A
09:30 - 10:25
DEEPWORK
ATTILA
Studio C
10:15 - 11:15
Indoor Cycle
Dairina
Studio A
10:15 - 11:00
Aqua
SALLY/LORCAN
Pool
10:15 - 11:15
Yoga Vinyasa
David
M&B
10:20 - 11:20
Step Intermediate
Leanne
Studio B
10:30 - 11:25
Iron Cross
ATTILA
Studio C
10:45 - 11:45
Zumba
Louisa
Sports Hall
11:30 - 12:30
Groovecycle 60
Sarah-Jane
Studio A
11:30 - 12:30
Kickboxing
MIKE
COMBAT ZONE
11:30 - 12:00
50/50 RIG
FITNESS TEAM
FUNCTIONAL ZONE
11:35 - 12:20
Reebok Reps
Dairina
Studio C
11:55 - 12:55
Bokwa
Louisa
Studio B
13:00 - 14:00
Groovecycle Dance
Sarah-Jane
Studio A
13:00 - 14:00
Pop Pilates
Isis Rose
Studio B
13:15 - 14:15
Meditation Hour
David
M&B
13:30 - 14:30
Beach Fit
FITNESS TEAM
FUNCTIONAL ZONE
14:00 - 16:00
Badminton club night
No Instructor
Sports Hall
Sun 5/4
10:15 - 11:00
alan herdman pilates*
Pat
Studio E
10:15 - 11:15
Stretch Yoga
Kasia
M&B
10:30 - 11:25
Step
Simona - Sub
Studio B
10:30 - 11:15
Aqua
Tank
Pool
11:15 - 12:30
Powerful Flow Yoga
Kasia
M&B
11:30 - 12:30
Fight Klub
Stevie G
Studio C
11:30 - 12:15
Hi-Lo Aerobics
Simona - Sub
Studio B
11:30 - 12:15
Metabolic Bootcamp
CHRIS
Sports Hall
12:30 - 13:15
Air-Core (T)
Andrew
Studio B
12:30 - 13:30
Stretch Yoga
Kasia
M&B
12:30 - 13:00
50/50 RIG
FITNESS TEAM
FUNCTIONAL ZONE
12:45 - 13:30
Indoor Cycle
Stevie G
Studio A
13:30 - 13:45
Stretch'N'Roll
FITNESS TEAM
Natural Zone
13:35 - 14:35
Pilates Conditioning
Veronique
M&B
14:00 - 15:00
Bellydance Fit
Jennifer - Sub
Studio B
14:35 - 15:35
Yoga Hatha
Veronique
M&B